RHL CROWN CASSANDREA

Date of Birth:
5/5/2019
Description:
Striking young Parker brown female with lots of total horn. Confirmed bred to Span Pro for a June calf.
Nickname:
Cassie
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
4/18
Reg #1:
CI321287
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Confirmed bred to Span Pro. Make an offer
Twin:
No